ROSS SFP-10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, 10G Ethernet, 10km reach, Single mode fiber : MY WAY VIDEO

Selected:

ROSS SFP-10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module,…

$198.00

Sale!

ROSS SFP-10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module, 10G Ethernet, 10km reach, Single mode fiber

 

EXTENDED WARRANTY IN LATIN AMERICA

$198.00

all_credit_card_flags_01
ESTIMATED SHIPPING DATE November 11, 2022 - December 2, 2022

CHECK INTERNATIONAL SHIPMENT OPTIONS HERE 

Seeking a better price? Open a business or dealer account

To negotiate additional discount, click the button below “ASK FOR A QUOTE

SKU ROSS SFP-10GBASE-LR Category

10GBASE-LR compliant SFP+ Module (1510nm)
Duplex LC connector
Up to 10km reach over 9um Single-mode fiber

10GBASE-LR compliant SFP+ Module (1510nm)
Duplex LC connector
Up to 10km reach over 9um Single-mode fiber

Thanks for contacting My Way Video!

Please fill the form below with your contact information and your question about this product. We will get back to you shortly.

Manuals & Guides

NCM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

Very Useful Links

A guide to all the features and benefits that you can from My Way Video e-commerce platform.

A unique discount program for companies in the audiovisual industry and special conditions for resellers and integrators. 

Understand the delivery options and freight methods available to best fill your needs.